Evenementen in november 2022

Weppers sneon 7-2
6 februari 2009
Weppers snein 8-2
6 februari 2009

SDS A1 2015-2016:

Tarieding SDS A1 op twadde seizoenshelte (klik hjir)

Seleksje A1 2015-2016

Almar Kramer
Gerwin Sijbesma
Lourens van der Pol
Martijn Hoogerwerf
Pieter Sijtsma
Remon Bouma
Wiebe Vellenga
Habtamu de Hoop
Jorrit Veldman
Watze Jacob van der Wal
Frank Bervoets
Gertjan Bootsma
Jorrit Hofstra
Piter van der Pol
Yward Zijlstra
Inne Heerma


Trainer-koach:
 Remco Bervoets (06-13480378)

Lieder:
Tjerk van der Pol (0515-333234)

Grinsrjochter:
Klaas Overal

Trainingstiden:
………………… 

Bekeryndieling 2015-2016
1. sc Bolsward A1                10.30
2. NOK A1                           11.00
3. SDS A1                           12.00
4. LSC 1890 A2                    12.45


Kompetysjeyndieling 2015-2016
 1e klasse 29
1 GAVC A1 14:30
2 Blauw Wit ’34 A2 11:45
3 S.C. Stiens A1 10:30
4 SJO Dronrijp/Foarut A1 10:30
5 SC Bolsward A1 10:30
6 Frisia A2 12:00
7 SDS A1 12:00
8 Franeker SC A1 12:15
9 LSC 1890 A2 12:45
10 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen A1 12:00
11 Terschelling A1 13:30
12 MKV’29 A1 14:30

Programma 2015-2016
5 sep Frisia A2 – SDS A1
12 sep SDS A1 – S.C. Stiens A1
19 sep MKV’29 A1 – SDS A1
26 sep SDS A1 – SC Bolsward A1
3 okt GAVC A1 – SDS A1
10 okt SDS A1 – Franeker SC A1
17 okt Terschelling A1 – SDS A1
24 okt beker/inhaaldag
31 okt SDS A1 – SJO Dronrijp/Foarut A1
7 nov Leeuwarder Zwaluwen A1 – SDS A1
14 nov SDS A1 – Blauw Wit ’34 A2
21 nov bekerdag
28 nov LSC 1890 A2 – SDS A1
5 dec SDS A1 – MKV’29 A1
12 dec beker/inhaaldag
19 dec beker/inhaaldag
23 jan bekerdag
30 jan bekerdag
6 feb beker/inhaaldag
13 feb SC Bolsward A1 – SDS A1
20 feb SDS A1 – GAVC A1
27 feb bekerdag
5 mar Franeker SC A1 – SDS A1
12 mar SDS A1 – Terschelling A1
19 mar SJO Dronrijp/Foarut A1 – SDS A1
26 mar beker/inhaaldag
2 apr SDS A1 – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen A1
9 apr Blauw Wit ’34 A2 – SDS A1
16 apr SDS A1 – LSC 1890 A2
23 apr bekerdag
30 apr SDS A1 – Frisia A2
5 mei beker/inhaaldag
7 mei S.C. Stiens A1 – SDS A1