SDS-reservelist en stoppe

SDS-reservelist 2012-2013:
 Friso Albada
Gerrit Hingst
Pieter Groenveld
Dennis Dijkstra
Romke de Jong
Trienus de Jong
Durk Okkema
Stefan Visser

Stoppe nei 2012-2013

Syb Overal
Arjan Posthumus
Erik Haitsma
Redmer Strikwerda
Igor Kalinowski
Martijn Rispens
Sietze Kooistra
Bram Strubbe
Johan Postma
Arjen Los


Stoppe nei (of tidens) 2011-2012:
 Tsjipke Klaas Okkema
Jildert Hylkema(nei SV Leones)
Jacob van Wieren (nei Gronitas)
Dylan Drent (nei Zeerobben)
Johan Faber (Nei VV Blauwhuis)
Dennis Dijkstra (tydlik stoppe?)
Thor Ejnar Ruiter
Sybren Wesselius
Gerlof Veldstra
Eddy Visser
Harm Jan Kamstra

 Casper Booms
 Doede R. Okkema
Allert Turksma
Marco Weijer

 Joris Nijdam
 Sjanouk Veenje
Susan Altenburg

Anna Marijke Posthuma

 Amarins Hendriks
Tineke Kamstra
Hester van der Meer
Joutsen Okkema
Boukje Wytske Bakker
Nynke de Boer
Janneke van den Elshout

Stoppe nei(of tidens) 2010-2011
 Christian Zijlstra (nei QVC)
 Andries Brinksma
Martin Rienstra
Jarco Pompstra
Jacob Sjirk Joustra
Eddy de Boer
Ype Burggraaff
Auke Hiemstra

 Aant Hofstra
Klaas Kamstra
Boudewijn Kramer
Folkert Rients Vellinga
Klaas Visser
Jesse Noordmans

 Harm Kappe
Jacco Kooistra
Marcus Brinksma

 Hylke Flapper
 Idsert Wijnja
Koen Zuidema

 Remco Delfsma
 Anke van Asselt

 Wilma de Pundert
 Chrissi Schramm

Stoppe nei 2009-2010
 Freek Tichelman (nei De Vogels)
Tsjalling Sikma (nei Dronryp)
Hjalmar Ruiter (nei De Vogels)
Klaas Malda (nei Sweden)
Remco Piek
Dirk de Jong (nei VV Irnsum)
Johan Dotinga
André Bons
Geertsje Spoelman
Marieke Terwisscha van Scheltinga
Sjoukje Drost
Wiepkje Hiemstra
Marleen Postma
Nyncke Posthuma
Grietje Meulenaar
Anne Wil Zijlstra
Piet Kempe
Klaas Molenmaker
Gerrit Terpstra
Remon Rameau
Jurjen Eringa
Dirk Stegenga
Emiel Petra
Rick Klijnsma (werom nei Zeerobben)
Maikel Venema
Jesse Vallinga
Sytze de Boer
Habtamu de Hoop (nei LSC)
Jacob Smink
Jan Douwe Breeuwsma
Simeon Sijbesma
Epke Boschma
 Johannes Zandvliet
Martijn de Haan
Paul de Boer
Tim Houtsma
Leandro Ana Reitsma
Albert Tiemersma

Stoppe nei 2008-2009
 Arnoud Koster (nei SC Joure)
 Tsjeard Halbersma (makket wrâldreis)
Ivo Donath
Gearard Posthumus
Arjen van Putten
Albert-Jan Joustra
Jelle de Boer
 Rinse Joustra
  Douwe de Boer
Janny Flier

Mirije van Urk
Simone Kingma
Anne-Marije Hofstra
Cindy de Jong
Mirjam Bakker
Kim de Jong
Jan de Boer
 Remco Hylkema (nei in klup yn Snits)
 Ruurd Visser (nei vv SneekWitZwart)
 Rico Kroon
Jan Thomas Faber

 Jelle Jan Visser (nei LSC 1890)
 Jochem Leijenaar
 Jeska Terpstra
 Chico Demmenie


Stoppe nei 2007-2008 (of tidens 2008-2009)
Wouter Hylkema
Floris Hiemstra
Tiemen Vermeulen
Johan Postma
Grietsje Meulenaar
Amarins de Haan
Hilda Bosma
Wesley Hoitinga
Jaap Boekholt
Roel Sybesma
Kasper Hoek
Korné Boekholt
Bas van der Wey
Douwe de Boer
Jos Zonderland (nei WPB)
Anke Postmus
Coby Akkerman
Jeroen Luijten

Gestopt na 2006-2007:
 Remco Brouwer
Ruurd Boorsma

 Kees Adema
Johannes Tichelman
Lieuwe Meijer
Sybren Nauta (Astronauta)
Malcolm Feyten
Auke Hiemstra (Buck(-ler)
Geert Poeze
Martijn Rispens
Niels Koster
Jehannes Abma
Marco Brouwer
Albert-Jan Joustra

Gestopt na 2005-2006:

Arnold Hoekstra
Gearard Posthumus
Marco Reynhoudt
Tjalling Hoekstra
Jeroen Hoek
Marco Hoekstra
Hendrik Okkema
Theo Postma

Gestopt na 2004-2005:
Peter Sybesma
Douwe Kool (Jamai)
Willem Tjalsma
Bert Rienstra
Evert Tanja
Eddy de Boer
Koos Plantinga
Klaas Molenmaker
Martin Overal